FREE Shipping on ALL Orders

Body Love- Body Butter

Purified Water

 Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter- a vegetable fat obtained from the fruit of a tree native to Africa, Butyrospermum parkii. Shea butter is primarily composed of fatty acids such as stearic and oleic acids.

 Propylene Glycol-  a small organic alcohol commonly used as a skin conditioning agent. 

 Paraffinum Liquidum- Very highly refined mineral oil used in cosmetics and for medical purposes.

 Isopropyl Myristate- composed of of isopropyl alcohol and myristic acid, a common, naturally occurring fatty acid.

 Stearic Acid- a naturally occurring fatty acid.

 Acrylamide/Sodium Acrylate Copolymer- a copolymer of acrylamide and sodium acrylatemonomers. Increases viscosity.

 Trideceth-6- a polyethylene glycol ether of Tridecyl Alcohol, an emulsifier.

 Glyceryl Stearate- a lipid used as surfactant and emulsifying agent.

 Cetyl Alcohol-

 Stearyl Alcohol- a long chain organic alcohol. Emulsion Stabilizer; Fragrance Ingredient; Opacifying Agent; Surfactant

 PCR Hemp Oil- CBD rich oil made from Organic Hemp plant parts

 Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil- A volatile oil obtained from Lavendula officinalis, a common medicinal plant.

 Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E)- a chemical compound that consists of acetic acid and tocopherol (vitamin E). Skin conditioning agent.

Triethanolamine-  a strongly alkaline substance used as surfactant and pH adjusting chemical.

 Phenoxyethanol- a preservative used in cosmetics and personal care products.

 Caprylyl Glycol- used as a skin conditioning agent; has some antimicrobial activity.

 Potassium Sorbate-  a potassium salt of sorbic acid, a naturally occurring antimicrobial compound; used as a preservative

Hexylene Glycol-  a small molecular weight surfactant. Reduces surface tension of liquids.

Eye Love- Dark Circle Cream

Purified Water

 Glycerin-  is a naturally occurring alcohol compound and a component of many lipids. 

 Medicago Sativa (Alfalfa) Seed Extract- an extract of the alfalfa, Medicago sativa.

 Hydrolyzed Lupine Protein- a hydrolysate of lupine protein derived by acid, enzyme or othermethod of hydrolysis.

 Saccharomyces Cervisiae Extract- an extract of the yeast cells of Saccharomycescerevisiae.

 Butylene Glycol- a small organic alcohol used as solvent and conditioning agent.

 Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil- extracted from the fruit of the avocado tree, Persea americana or Persea gratissima.

 Simmondisia Chinesis (Jojoba) Seed Oil- extracted from seeds of the desert shrub, Simmondsia chinensis, native to California, Arizona and Mexico. Conditioning agent.

 Stearic Acid a naturally occurring fatty acid.

 Cetyl Alcohol- a long chain organic alcohol.

 Hydrolyzed Collagen- a hydrolysate of animal or fish collagen derived by acid, enzyme orother method of hydrolysis. It is characterized by a significant level of hydroxyproline residues.

 Retinol- a potent form of synthetic vitamin A. Data from an FDA study indicate that retinoid ingredients may speed the development of skin tumors and lesions on sun-exposed skin. 

 Glyceryl Stearate-  a lipid used as surfactant and emulsifying agent.

 Peg 100-  a polymer of ethylene oxide.

 Dimeticone-  used as a water-repellent substance in many creams that are applied to the skin.

 Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride- a mixed triester of glycerin and caprylic and capric acids.

 PCR Hemp Oil- CBD rich oil made from Organic Hemp plant parts

 Peg-16 Macademia Glycerides- a polyethylene glycol derivative of the mono- anddiglycerides derived from macadamia nut oil with an average of 16 moles of ethylene oxide.

 Octyldocenol- a long chain fatty alcohol. Adds fragrance

 Propylene Glycol-  a small organic alcohol commonly used as a skin conditioning agent. 

 Zea Mays (Corn)Oil-  Refined oil from corn, Zea mays. Conditioning agent

 Tocopheryl Acetate- a chemical compound that consists of acetic acid and tocopherol (vitamin E)

 Cholecalciferol- A conditioning agent found in skincare products.

 Retinyl Palmiatate- an ingredient composed of palmitic acid and retinol (Vitamin A).

 Ascorbic Acid- a naturally occurring antioxidant.

Pyridoxine HCI- a naturally occurring antioxidant.

Silicate- used to prevent the corrosion (rust) of metallic materials used in cosmetic packaging,

Sodium Propoxyhydroxipropyl Thiosulfate-  a substituted silica prepared from the hydrolysis of an alkylthiosulfate substituted trimethoxysilane in the presence of Silica 

Silica- a salt in which the anion contains both silicon and oxygen, especially one of the anion SiO42−.

Polysorbate 20- a surfactant and emulsifier used in cleaners and personal care products.

 Phenoxyethanol-  a preservative used in cosmetics and personal care products.

 Caprylyl Glycol- used as a skin conditioning agent; has some antimicrobial activity.

 Potassium Sorbate- a potassium salt of sorbic acid, a naturally occurring antimicrobial compound; used as a preservative.

 Hexylene Glycol– a small molecular weight surfactant.

Day & Night- AM PM Cream

Purified Water

 Glycerin- a lipid used as surfactant and emulsifying agent.

 Palmitoyl Tripeptide -1- a reaction product of palmitic acid and Tripeptide-1 (q.v.). A conditioning agent.

 Palmitoyl Tetrapeptide -7- Conditioning agent.

 Butylene Glycol- a small organic alcohol used as solvent and conditioning agent.

 Jojoba Oil- extracted from seeds of the desert shrub, Simmondsia chinensis, native to California, Arizona and Mexico. Conditioning agent.

 Stearic Acid-  a naturally occurring fatty acid.

 Cetyl Alcohol-  a long chain organic alcohol, emulsifying agent.

 Hydrolyzed Collagen- a hydrolysate of animal or fish collagen derived by acid, enzyme orother method of hydrolysis. It is characterized by a significant level of hydroxyproline residues.

 Glyceryl Stearate-  a lipid used as surfactant and emulsifying agent.

 Peg 100- a polymer of ethylene oxide.

 Dimeticone- used as a water-repellent substance in many creams that are applied to the skin.

 Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride– a mixed triester of glycerin and caprylic and capric acids.

 PCR Hemp Oil- CBD rich oil made from Organic Hemp plant parts

 Polysorbate 20- a surfactant and emulsifier used in cleaners and personal care products.

 Phenoxyethanol- a preservative used in cosmetics and personal care products.

 Caprylyl Glycol- used as a skin conditioning agent; has some antimicrobial activity.

 Potassium Sorbate- a potassium salt of sorbic acid, a naturally occurring antimicrobial compound; used as a preservative.

 Hexylene Glycol- a small molecular weight surfactant.

 Retinyl Palmitate (Vitamin A)- an ingredient composed of palmitic acid and retinol (Vitamin A).

 Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E).- a chemical compound that consists of acetic acid and tocopherol (vitamin E).

Clarity- Facial Cleanser

Purified Water

Octyl Palmitate- a derivative of palm oil often used as an organic replacement to silicone. It is an ultra mild, skin-smoothing ester that has a ‘dry-slip’ feel that is very similar to silicone’s texture. It is found in many skin care products as an ingredient used to adjust the consistency.

 Glycerin- a naturally occurring alcohol compound and a component of many lipids.

 Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil- extracted from the fruit of the avocado tree, Persea americana or Persea gratissima.

 Glyceryl Stearate- a lipid used as surfactant and emulsifying agent.

Peg-100 Stearate-  made by combining natural oils (oftentimes palm or coconut) with Stearic Acid to form a water-soluble ester.

 Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract- extract is produced from the succulent leaves of the aloe plant, Aloe barbadensis

 Cyclomethicone- is a silicon-based cyclic compound. Used for viscosity control.

 PCR Hemp Oil- CBD rich oil made from Organic Hemp plant parts

 Carbopol- Texture enhancer found in cosmetics.

 Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel)- function as a skinconditioning agents. They enhance the appearance of dry or damaged skin and help to reduce flaking and restores the suppleness of skin.

 Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil- Natural source of menthol, and has aromatherapy properties. Helps with pain relief, inflammation and others.

 Peg-16 Macadamia Glycerides- a polyethylene glycol derivative of the mono- anddiglycerides derived from macadamia nut oil with an average of 16 moles of ethylene oxide.

 Octyldodecanol- a long chain fatty alcohol.

 Propylene Glycol- a small organic alcohol commonly used as a skin conditioning agent. I

 Zea Mays (Corn) Oil- Refined oil from corn, Zea mays. A conditioning agent.

 Tocopheryl Acetate–  a chemical compound that consists of acetic acid and tocopherol (vitamin E)

 Cholecalciferol- Skin conditioning agent

 Retinyl Palmitate- an ingredient composed of palmitic acid and retinol (Vitamin A).

 Ascorbic Acid- A.K.A Vitamin C, is a naturally occurring antioxidant.

 Pyridoxine HCl- a substituted aromatic compound. Used for skin conditioning.

 Silicate- used to prevent the corrosion (rust) of metallic materials used in cosmetic packaging.

 Sodium Propoxyhydroxipropyl Thiosulfate- a substituted silica prepared from the hydrolysis of an alkylthiosulfate substituted trimethoxysilane in the presence of Silica. 

 Silica- a salt in which the anion contains both silicon and oxygen, especially one of the anion SiO42−.

 Polysorbate 20- a surfactant and emulsifier used in cleaners and personal care products.

 Triethanolamine-  a strongly alkaline substance used as surfactant and pH adjusting chemical.

 Methylchloroisothiazolinone- a preservative often used in cosmetics and beautyproducts for its antibacterial and anti-fungal effects

 Methylisothiazolinone- a powerful biocide, or “chemical substance capable of killing living organisms, usually in a selective way.” for use in rinse-off formulas and at low concentrations.

 Phytic Acid- Component of plants that has antioxidant properties. FD&C Yellow #5- Artificial Color
 FD&C Blue #1.– Artificial Color

Sweet Relief- Pain Rub

Purified Water
 Emu Oil- Emu Oil is non-irritating, it can help healing wound, as well as reducing the appearance of existing stretch marks and scars. Emu oil also serves anti-aging purposes because it replenishes fat stores in the skin that keep it looking young and soft.

 Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract- extract is produced from the succulent leaves of the aloe plant, Aloe barbadensis

 Squalane- Squalane is a natural substance produced by our own bodies, however, its concentrations may go down as we get older, meaning it’s important to find ways to add squalane into our daily lives, through foods and topical application.

Glycerin- a naturally occurring alcohol compound and a component of many lipids.
 Stearic Acid- a naturally occurring fatty acid.

 Cetyl Alcohol- a long chain organic alcohol, emulsifying agent.

Stearyl Alcohol- a long chain organic alcohol. Emulsion Stabilizer; Fragrance Ingredient; Opacifying Agent; Surfactant

 Ethylene Glycol Distearate- a white to cream-colored waxy solid used to condition skin, to increase the thickness of certain cosmetic products (like creams and lotions), and to reduce the clear or transparent appearance of cosmetics

Menthol- Derived from peppermint, menthol can have the same sensitizing effect as peppermint on skin.

 Cetyl Phosphate- a surfactant and emulsifying agent used as a detergent and cleansing agent

 PCR Hemp Oil- CBD rich oil made from Organic Hemp plant parts.

 Arnica Montana Flower Extract- The antibacterial, antiseptic and anti-inflammatory properties of this herb help in preventing inflammatory skin disorders. They also accelerate the healing process by stimulating the formation of granular tissues. Arnica for skin care can effectively heal bruises, sunburns, minor burns and superficial phlebitis.
 Boswellia Serrata Extract- An extract from the gum resin of a tree and also a source of Indian frankincense, Its fragrant components have the potential to be sensitizing.
 Allantoin- By-product of uric acid extracted from urea and considered an effective skin-soothing and skin-conditioning agent. Allantoin occurs naturally in the body.

 Phenoxyethanol– – a preservative used in cosmetics and personal care products.
 Caprylyl Glycol– used as a skin conditioning agent; has some antimicrobial activity.

 Potassium Sorbate- a potassium salt of sorbic acid, a naturally occurring antimicrobial compound; used as a preservative.

 Hexylene Glycol- a small molecular weight surfactant.

 Disodium EDTA- Disodium EDTA and the related ingredients bind to metal ions which inactivates them. The binding of metal ions helps prevent the deterioration of cosmetics and personal care products. It also helps to maintain clarity, protect fragrance compounds, and prevent rancidity.

 Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E)- a chemical compound that consists of acetic acid and tocopherol (vitamin E)

Painless- CBD Roll On

 Purified Water
 Vegetable Glycerin- is a naturally occurring alcohol compound and a component of many lipids. 

Propylene Glycol- a small organic alcohol commonly used as a skin conditioning agent. 

 Menthol- Derived from peppermint, menthol can have the same sensitizing effect as peppermint on skin.

Arnica Montana Flower Extract- The antibacterial, antiseptic and anti-inflammatory properties of this herb help in preventing inflammatory skin disorders. They also accelerate the healing process by stimulating the formation of granular tissues. Arnica for skin care can effectively heal bruises, sunburns, minor burns and superficial phlebitis.

Boswellia Serrata Extract- An extract from the gum resin of a tree and also a source of Indian frankincense, Its fragrant components have the potential to be sensitizing.
 Allantoin- By-product of uric acid extracted from urea and considered an effective skin-soothing and skin-conditioning agent. Allantoin occurs naturally in the body.

PCR Hemp Oil- CBD rich oil made from Organic Hemp plant parts

 Hydroxyethylcellulose- a plant-derived amino acid used as a preservative, emulsifier, binder and thickener – used as a skin conditioning agent; has some antimicrobial activity.

 Phenoxyethanol- a preservative used in cosmetics and personal care products.
 Caprylic Glycol- used as a skin conditioning agent; has some antimicrobial activity.

 Potassium Sorbate- a potassium salt of sorbic acid, a naturally occurring antimicrobial compound; used as a preservative.

 Hexylene Glycol.- a small molecular weight surfactant.

Pure Love- CBD Drops

PCR Hemp Oil- CBD rich oil made from Organic Hemp plant parts

Cart Item Removed. Undo
  • No products in the cart.